Cookie Hinweis
Überblick MachDeinRadio-Projekte
Zurück zur vorherigen Seite

Schuljahr 2018/19

MachDeinRadio-P-Seminare:

  1. Bad Aibling Gymnasium: "Magazinsendung",
    Radiocoach:
    Christoph Grabner, Charivari Rosenheim
  2. Bad Königshofen Gymnasium: "Lost Anatomy",
    Radiocoach: Nina Stapf, BJR Oberfranken
  3. Bamberg: Maria Ward: "Helfende Hand",
    Radiocoach: Danica Grosser, Galaxy Oberfrk.
  4. Gymnasium Dingolfing: "Humor",
    Radiocoach: Christian Lang, Charivari Reg.
  5. Hammelburg: Frobenius: "Wahl-Spezial",
    Radiocoach: Felix Straube, Radio Primaton
  6. Gymnasium Hilpoltstein: "Geschlechterkampf",
    Radiocoach: Petra Birner, Star FM
  7. Ingolstadt: Gnadental: "Traditionen & Kulturen",
    Radiocoach: Harald Heckl, Radio IN 
  8. Königsbrunn Gymnasium: "English Radioplay",
    Radiocoach: Falko Branner, hitradio rt1
  9. München: Luisengymnasium: "Rom",
    Radiocoach: Sunny Lorff, Energy München
  10. München:Luisengymnasium: "Generation WIR",
    Radiocoach: Lutz Gerling, Radio Arabella
  11. München:Obermenzinger Gym.: "Plastikmüll",
    Radiocoach: Martin Dänner, Gong 96.3
  12. München:TGGA: "Illuminati",
    Radiocoach: Anna Stosch, Rado Feierwerk
  13. München:Pestalozzi Gymnasium: "Klimawandel" (ohne Coach)

Schulradio-AGs:

  1. Aschaffenburg: Johannes-de la Salle-Schule
    Coach: Anke Bareiß, Radio Klangbrett
  2. Aschaffenburg: Richard-Galmbacher-Schule
    Coach: Daniel Fleckenstein, Primavera
  3. Bayreuth: Gym Christian Ernestinum
    Coach: Christian Höreth, Mainwelle
  4. Burgbernheim: GS/MS
    Coach: NN (Start 2019)
  5. Chieming: Grund/Mittelschule
    Coach: Danilo Dietsch, Jugendwelle.fm
  6. Dinkelsbühl: Christoph von Schmidt GS
    Coach: NN (Start 2019)
  7. Dinkelscherben: Helen-Keller-Schule
    Coach: Anna Pentz, JFF Augsburg'
  8. Erding: Anne-Frank-GymnasiumC
    oach: Birgit Obermaier, freier Coach
  9. FFB: Cäcilien Schule
    Coach: Elke Michaelis, JFF München
  10. FFB: Graf-Rasso-Gymnasium
    Coach: NN (Start 2019)
  11. Freising: Paul-Gerhardt-Mittelschule
    Coach: Thomas Moser, Rock Antenne
  12. Fürth: Dr.Gustav-Schickedanz-MS
    Coach: NN (Start 2019)
  13. Geretsried: Mittelschule
    Coach: Anne Kanzler, Alpenwelle
  14. Kempten Phillipp-Neri-Schule
    Coach: Marcel Schmidt, freier Coach
  15. M: Carl-Steinmeier-MS Riemerling
    Coach: Maria Fuchs, Radio Feierwerk
  16. M: Ernst-Mach-Gymnasium Haar
    Coach: Steffi Schmid, St. Michaelsbund
  17. M: Lochhausen GS am Schubinweg
    Coach: Steffi Schmid, St. Michaelsbund
  18. M: Michaeli Gymnasium
    Coach: Sebastian Panholzer, BLR
  19. N: Berufliche Schule 7
    Coach: Basti Wendl, Gong 97.1
  20. N: Emmy-Noether-Gymnasium
    Coach: Steffi Pankotsch, Radio F
  21. N: Friedrich-Wilhelm-Herschel MS
    Coach: NN (Start 2019)
  22. N: Johannes-Scharrer-Gymnasium
    Coach: Claudia Dechant, Parabol
  23. N: Maria-Ward-GymnasiumC
    oach: David Wurdinger, KJR Nürnberg
  24. N: Michael-Ende-Schule
    Coach: Claudia Dechant, Parabol
  25. N: Thoner Espan Grundschule
    Coach: NN (Start 2019)
  26. Oberviechtach: Doktor-Eisenbarth-MS
    Coach: Verena Piehler, Radio Ramasuri
  27. Regensburg: Pindl-Gymnasium
    Coach: Christian Lang, Charivari
  28. Schwanstetten: Grundschule
    Coach: C. Weidmann, Hitradio N1


Eine Schulradio-Box haben bestellt: t.b.a.

Teaser auf der Seite